Rozgrywki

Aktualna tabela Futsal Ekstraklasy 2019/2020

MKlubMZRPPkt+-
1.Rekord Bielsko-Biała161411439731
2.Clearex Chorzów16925297146
3.Gatta Active Zduńska Wola16925296150
4.Constract Lubawa16844285849
5.Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice16763274628
6.FC KJ Toruń16766275344
7.Piast Gliwice16736245140
8.AZS UŚ Katowice16808244858
9.GSF Gliwice16637215350
10.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok16529173858
11.Red Dragons Pniewy16367154765
12.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno16439153362
13.Red Devils Chojnice16221284477
14.Gwiazda Ruda Śląska16221283476

Terminarz Futsal Ekstraklasy 2019/2020

1.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Clearex Chorzów2:1 (1:1) 07.09.2019
2.AZS UŚ Katowice - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 4:1 (2:1) 15.09.2019
3.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola3:4 (1:1) 29.09.2019:
4.FC KJ Toruń - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 1:1 (0:1) 06.10.2019
5.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Red Devils Chojnice5:8 (3:4) 09.10.2019
6.GSF Gliwice - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 3:5 (1:1) 12.10.2019
7.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Gwiazda Ruda Śląska6:5 (3:1) 03.11.2019
8.Constract Lubawa - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 4:0 (2:0) 09.11.2019
9.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Moks Słoneczny Stok Białystok2:0 (1:0) 17.11.2019
10.Red Dragons Pniewy - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 2:2 (1:1) 25.11.2019
11.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice1:1 (0:0) 07.12.2019
12.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Piast Gliwice0:5 16.12.2019
13.Rekord Bielsko-Biała - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 10:0 (4:0) 21.12.2019
14.Clearex Chorzów - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 4:0 (3:0) 11.01.2020
15.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - AZS UŚ Katowice 3:5 (2:2) 19.01.2020
16.Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 5:2 (3:1) 15.02.2020
17.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - FC KJ Toruń01.03.2020 nd. 17.00
18.Red Devils Chojnice - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 08.03.2020 nd. 18.00
19.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - GSF Gliwice15.03.2020 nd. 17.00
20.Gwiazda Ruda Śląska - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 21.03.2020
21.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Constract Lubawa29.03.2020 nd. 17.00
22.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 04.04.2020 sob. 18.00
23.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Red Dragons Pniewy19.04.2020 nd. 17.00
24.Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 25.04.2020 sob. 18.00
25.Piast Gliwice - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno09.05.2020
26.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Rekord Bielsko-Biała17.05.2020 nd. 17.00