Sezon 2020/2021

Tabela Futsal Ekstraklasy

MKlubMZRPPkt+-
1.Rekord Bielsko-Biała22006185
2.Clearex Chorzów22006132
3.Constract Lubawa22006111
4.Piast Gliwice22006101
5.FC Toruń2200642
6.Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice2110474
7.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok21013614
8.Red Dragons Pniewy1010122
9.Team Lębork2011159
10.P.A.NOVA Gliwice2011116
11.AZS UW Wilanów2011139
12.Red Devils Chojnice0000000
13.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno2011167
14.AZS UŚ Katowice2002047
15.Fit-Morning Gredar Futsal Brzeg1001003
16.Gatta Active Zduńska Wola2002006
17.Dreman Opole Komprachcice20020113

Terminarz Futsal Ekstraklasy

1.Futsal Leszno - FC Toruń2:3 (1:2) 05.09.2020
3.Futsal Leszno - Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice4:4 (3:3) 26.09.2020
4.Red Dragons Pniewy - Futsal Leszno30.09.2020 środa godz. 20.00
5.Futsal Leszno - Rekord Bielsko-Biała03.10.2020 sobota godz. 18.00
6.Team Lębork - Futsal Leszno07.10.2020 środa 20.00
7.Futsal Leszno - Red Devils Chojnice10.10.2020 sobota 18.00
8.Fit-Morning Gredar Futsal Brzeg - Futsal Leszno18.10.2020
9.Futsal Leszno - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok25.10.2020 niedziela 17.00
10.Futsal Leszno - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola31.10.2020 sobota 18.00
11.AZS UW Wilanów - Futsal Leszno11.11.2020 środa
12.Futsal Leszno - Constract Lubawa15.11.2020 niedziela 17.00
13.Piast Gliwice - Futsal Leszno22.11.2020
14.Futsal Leszno - AZS UŚ Katowice 29.11.2020 niedziela 17.00
15.Dreman Futsal Komprachcice - Futsal Leszno06.12.2020
16.Futsal Leszno - P.A. Nova Gliwice13.12.2020 niedziela 17.00
17.Clearex Chorzów - Futsal Leszno20.12.2020