Sezon 2020/2021

Tabela Futsal Ekstraklasy

MKlubMZRPPkt+-
1.Rekord Bielsko-Biała131201378231
2.Constract Lubawa131111347225
3.Piast Gliwice131111346020
4.Clearex Chorzów13733244329
5.Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice13634213834
6.Red Devils Chojnice14626203940
7.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno13535184237
8.Gatta Active Zduńska Wola13607183549
9.Red Dragons Pniewy12453173732
10.FC Toruń13526172541
11.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok13427173250
12.Team Lębork13418133150
13.Dreman Opole Komprachcice13418133255
14.AZS UW Wilanów13337123548
15.Fit-Morning Gredar Futsal Brzeg13301093545
16.AZS UŚ Katowice1322983154
17.P.A.NOVA Gliwice1111942250

Terminarz Futsal Ekstraklasy

1.Futsal Leszno - FC Toruń2:3 (1:2) 05.09.2020
3.Futsal Leszno - Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice4:4 (3:3) 26.09.2020
4.Red Dragons Pniewy - Futsal Leszno2:2 (1:0) 30.09.2020
5.Futsal Leszno - Rekord Bielsko-Biała1:3 (1:1) 03.10.2020
6.Team Lębork - Futsal Leszno1:2 (0:2) 07.10.2020
7.Futsal Leszno - Red Devils Chojnice2:1 (1:1) 10.10.2020
8.Fit-Morning Gredar Futsal Brzeg - Futsal Leszno3:2 (2:0) 17.10.2020
9.Futsal Leszno - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok4:2 (3:0) 25.10.2020
10.Futsal Leszno - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola7:2 (2:1) 31.10.2020
11.AZS UW Wilanów - Futsal Leszno2:2 (2:0) 11.11.2020
12.Futsal Leszno - Constract Lubawa1:9 (1:5) 15.11.2020
13.Piast Gliwice - Futsal Leszno5:4 (2:2) 22.11.2020
14.Futsal Leszno - AZS UŚ Katowice 9:0 (5:0) 28.11.2020
15.Dreman Futsal Komprachcice - Futsal Leszno06.12.2020 niedziela 18.00
16.Futsal Leszno - P.A. Nova Gliwice13.12.2020 niedziela 17.00
17.Clearex Chorzów - Futsal Leszno19.12.2020 sobota 17.00