Sezon 2023/2024

Tabela FOGO Futsal Ekstraklasy

MiejsceKlubMZRPPkt+-
1.Constract Lubawa3025327821058
2.Rekord Bielsko-Biała3025237714450
3.Piast Gliwice3025237715052
4.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno3018485815187
5.Dreman Opole Komprachcice3018395712477
6.BSF ABJ Powiat Bochnia3018395712897
7.Legia Warszawa30136114510096
8.Widzew Łódź Futsal,301341343105107
9.Red Dragons Pniewy301261242106111
10.FC Toruń30102183292132
11.Eurobus Przemyśl3094173186130
12.AZS UW Wilanów3087153162106
13.We-Met Kamienica Królewska3083192794135
14.Ruch Chorzów3052231779181
15.Sośnica Gliwice3024241043148
16.Jagiellonia Białystok3031251067174

Terminarz FOGO Futsal Ekstraklasy

1.Dreman Opole Komprachcice – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno0:3 (0:0) 03.09.2023
2.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – Widzew Łódź7:5 (1:3) 09.09.2023
3.Clearex Chorzów – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno3:8 (0:4) 23.09.2023
4.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów1:1 (0:0) 30.09.2023
5.Piast Gliwice – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno3:3 (1:2) 15.10.2023
6.Red Dragons Pniewy - GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno2:2 (0:0) 18.10.2023
7.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – FC Reiter Toruń8:3 (3:0) 21.10.2023
8.BSF ABJ Bochnia – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno3:7 (2:4) 28.10.2023
9.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – Jagiellonia Białystok8;3 (2:1) 04.11.2023
10.Rekord Bielsko-Biała – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno4:1 (2:0) 10.11.2023
11.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – Legia Warszawa3:4 (2:2) 15.11.2023
12.Sośnica Gliwice – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno0:8 (0:4) 18.11.2023
13.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – Eurobus Przemyśl6:1 (1:1) 25.11.2023
14.We-Met Kamianica Królewska – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno3:6 (2:3) 03.12.2023
15.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – Constract Lubawa1:4 (1:2) 09.12.2023
16.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – Dreman Opole Komprachcice3:4 (2:2) 07.01.2024
17.Widzew Łódź – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 5:8 (3:4) 10.01.2024
18.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – Clearex Chorzów8:6 (5:2) 20.01.2024
19.AZS UW Wilanów – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno5:4 (4:3) 24.01.2024
20.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – Piast Gliwice4:5 (2:0) 27.01.2024
21.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – Red Dragons Pniewy5:2 (3:0) 10.02.2024
22.FC Reiter Toruń – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno0:9 (0:5) 18.02.2024
23.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – BSF ABJ Bochnia6:3 (3:1) 28.02.2024
24.Jagiellonia Białystok – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno2:8 (1:4) 02.03.2024
25.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – Rekord Bielsko-Biała3:3 (1:3) 9.03.2024
26.Legia Warszawa – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno6:2 (2:0) 16.03.2024
27.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – Sośnica Gliwice7:0 (1:0) 23.03.2024
28.Eurobus Przemyśl – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno2:3 (0:1) 30.03.2024
29.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – We-Met Kamienica Królewska8:0 (2:0) 03.04.2024
30.Constract Lubawa – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno20.04.2024 sobota 18.00